Vanderwolf's Pyramid Limber Pine


Price:
Sale price$ 279

Description

4-5'

 

Common Name: limber pine 
Type: Needled evergreen
Family: Pinaceae
Zone: 4 to 7
Height: 20.00 to 30.00 feet
Spread: 10.00 to 15.00 feet
Bloom Time: Non-flowering
Sun: Full sun
Water: Medium
Maintenance: Low
Leaf: Evergreen
Other: Winter Interest
Tolerate: Deer

You may also like

Recently viewed